Latest results

BVH Verket Jenteturnering 2019 begins
End
19/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19100222 Sat 19/10 17:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Final BVH Verket innebandy Rød 2 - 1 BVH Verket innebandy Blå    
19100420 Sat 19/10 17:20 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill Final Østensjø Devils 5 - 6 BMIL    
19100421 Sat 19/10 17:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill Final Sveiva Rød 8 - 2 Tunet IBK Rød    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
19100122 Sat 19/10 17:20 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette Finished Østensjø Wild    
19100221 Sat 19/10 17:20 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Bronze match BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn 2 - 0 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100121 Sat 19/10 17:00 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A GIF Fighters Finished Sagene IF    
19100220 Sat 19/10 17:00 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill Semi final Sveiva Rød 7 - 3 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100320 Sat 19/10 17:00 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Grp A BMIL Finished Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv    
19100419 Sat 19/10 17:00 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill Semi final Sveiva Sort 4 - 5 Tunet IBK Rød    
19100120 Sat 19/10 16:40 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A BVH Verket Innebandy Finished Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette    
19100219 Sat 19/10 16:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill Semi final Østensjø Devils 6 - 5 Strømmen IBK Grå    
19100418 Sat 19/10 16:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill Semi final BMIL 6 - 4 Strømmen IBK Rød    
19100119 Sat 19/10 16:20 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv Finished Østensjø Wild    
19100218 Sat 19/10 16:20 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Semi final BVH Verket innebandy Blå 6 - 1 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100319 Sat 19/10 16:20 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Grp A GIF Fighters Finished BMIL    
19100118 Sat 19/10 16:00 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A Sagene IF Finished Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette    
19100217 Sat 19/10 16:00 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Semi final BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn 5 - 6 BVH Verket innebandy Rød    
19100318 Sat 19/10 16:00 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Tunet IBK Rød 4 - 2 BVH Verket innebandy Blå    
19100417 Sat 19/10 16:00 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Tunet IBK Gul 4 - 8 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100117 Sat 19/10 15:40 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A BMIL Finished BVH Verket Innebandy    
19100216 Sat 19/10 15:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sveiva Sort 7 - 2 Holmlia 2    
19100317 Sat 19/10 15:40 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Grp A Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv Finished GIF Fighters    
19100416 Sat 19/10 15:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sveiva Rød 7 - 1 Tunet IBK Lilla    
19100116 Sat 19/10 15:00 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Grp A Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette Finished Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv    
19100215 Sat 19/10 15:00 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Østensjø Devils 7 - 0 BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers    
19100316 Sat 19/10 15:00 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Grp A Østensjø Wild Finished Sagene IF    
19100415 Sat 19/10 15:00 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final GIF Fighters 5 - 6 BMIL    
19100115 Sat 19/10 14:40 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Grp A BVH Verket innebandy Blå 0 - 0 BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn    
19100214 Sat 19/10 14:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Strømmen IBK Grå 5 - 4 Grei    
19100315 Sat 19/10 14:40 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Grp A BVH Verket Innebandy Finished GIF Fighters    
19100414 Sat 19/10 14:40 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Strømmen IBK Rød 10 - 4 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100114 Sat 19/10 14:20 Sat 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Grp A BVH Verket innebandy Rød 2 - 2 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100213 Sat 19/10 14:20 Sat 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/8 Final Holmlia 2 3 - 1 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb