Lørdag 19/10 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag    
19100400 lø 19/10 09:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj A Holmlia 2 0 - 2 Tunet IBK Lilla    
19100200 lø 19/10 09:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj A Sveiva Rød 7 - 1 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100100 lø 19/10 09:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj A BVH Verket ...andy Flames 0 - 8 Østensjø Devils    
19100300 lø 19/10 09:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj A BMIL 3 - 6 Grei    
19100401 lø 19/10 09:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj B NOR 92 Innebandyklubb 4 - 5 BVH Verket innebandy Blå    
19100201 lø 19/10 09:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj B Tunet IBK Gul 7 - 8 Holmlia 1    
19100101 lø 19/10 09:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj B BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers 3 - 10 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100301 lø 19/10 09:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj B BVH Verket ...andy Bruins 0 - 12 Strømmen IBK Grå    
19100402 lø 19/10 10:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Hvit 3 - 4 Tunet IBK Rød    
19100202 lø 19/10 10:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj A Tunet IBK Lilla 0 - 7 Sveiva Rød    
19100102 lø 19/10 10:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj A Grei 4 - 7 Strømmen IBK Rød    
19100302 lø 19/10 10:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj A Østensjø Devils 5 - 4 BMIL    
19100403 lø 19/10 10:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj B BVH Verket innebandy Blå 5 - 3 Holmlia 1    
19100203 lø 19/10 10:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj B Sveiva Sort 9 - 2 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100103 lø 19/10 10:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj B NOR 92 Innebandyklubb 9 - 1 BVH Verket ...andy Bruins    
19100303 lø 19/10 10:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj B Strømmen IBK Grå 4 - 4 GIF Fighters    
19100404 lø 19/10 10:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj A Strømmen IBK Rød 8 - 1 BVH Verket ...andy Flames    
19100204 lø 19/10 10:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj A Grei 2 - 4 Østensjø Devils    
19100104 lø 19/10 10:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj A Tunet IBK Rød 1 - 4 Sveiva Rød    
19100304 lø 19/10 10:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj A Holmlia 2 3 - 3 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100405 lø 19/10 11:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj B Strømmen IBK Grå 6 - 5 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100205 lø 19/10 11:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj B GIF Fighters 10 - 0 BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers    
19100105 lø 19/10 11:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj B Tunet IBK Gul 7 - 6 BVH Verket innebandy Blå    
19100305 lø 19/10 11:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj B Holmlia 1 0 - 9 Sveiva Sort    
19100406 lø 19/10 11:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj A Strømmen IBK Rød 3 - 3 BMIL    
19100206 lø 19/10 11:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj A BVH Verket ...andy Flames 4 - 4 Grei    
19100106 lø 19/10 11:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Hvit 4 - 2 Tunet IBK Lilla    
19100306 lø 19/10 11:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj A Tunet IBK Rød 1 - 4 Holmlia 2    
19100407 lø 19/10 12:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj B BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers 2 - 12 Strømmen IBK Grå    
19100207 lø 19/10 12:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj B GIF Fighters 12 - 0 BVH Verket ...andy Bruins    
19100107 lø 19/10 12:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj A Østensjø Devils 3 - 1 Strømmen IBK Rød    
19100307 lø 19/10 12:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj B Holmlia 1 5 - 1 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100408 lø 19/10 12:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A BMIL Ferdig Østensjø Wild    
19100208 lø 19/10 12:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A BVH Verket Innebandy Ferdig Sagene IF    
19100108 lø 19/10 12:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Blå 2 - 0 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100308 lø 19/10 12:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj A BMIL 8 - 2 BVH Verket ...andy Flames    
19100409 lø 19/10 12:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Plj B NOR 92 Innebandyklubb 1 - 5 GIF Fighters    
19100209 lø 19/10 12:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj B Sveiva Sort 4 - 4 Tunet IBK Gul    
19100109 lø 19/10 12:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Plj A BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn 5 - 0 BVH Verket innebandy Rød    
19100309 lø 19/10 12:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J12/13 Plj B BVH Verket ...andy Bruins 2 - 2 BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers    
19100410 lø 19/10 13:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj A Tunet IBK Lilla 1 - 5 Tunet IBK Rød    
19100210 lø 19/10 13:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A GIF Fighters Ferdig Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette    
19100110 lø 19/10 13:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A Østensjø Wild Ferdig BVH Verket Innebandy    
19100310 lø 19/10 13:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj A Sveiva Rød 10 - 1 Holmlia 2    
19100411 lø 19/10 13:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Plj B NOR 92 Innebandyklubb 6 - 9 Tunet IBK Gul    
19100211 lø 19/10 13:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A Sagene IF Ferdig Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv    
19100111 lø 19/10 13:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Hvit 0 - 2 BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn    
19100311 lø 19/10 13:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Plj B BVH Verket innebandy Blå 1 - 8 Sveiva Sort    
19100112 lø 19/10 13:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Rød 1 - 2 BVH Verket innebandy Blå    
19100312 lø 19/10 13:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette Ferdig BMIL    
19100412 lø 19/10 14:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/8 Final BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers 5 - 4 BVH Verket ...andy Flames    
19100212 lø 19/10 14:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/8 Final BMIL 14 - 3 BVH Verket ...andy Bruins    
19100113 lø 19/10 14:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv Ferdig BVH Verket Innebandy    
19100313 lø 19/10 14:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A Østensjø Wild Ferdig GIF Fighters    
19100413 lø 19/10 14:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/8 Final Holmlia 1 1 - 6 Tunet IBK Lilla    
19100213 lø 19/10 14:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/8 Final Holmlia 2 3 - 1 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100114 lø 19/10 14:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Rød 2 - 2 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100314 lø 19/10 14:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A Sagene IF Ferdig BMIL    
19100414 lø 19/10 14:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Strømmen IBK Rød 10 - 4 NOR 92 Innebandyklubb    
19100214 lø 19/10 14:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Strømmen IBK Grå 5 - 4 Grei    
19100115 lø 19/10 14:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J EL-IB Plj A BVH Verket innebandy Blå 0 - 0 BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn    
19100315 lø 19/10 14:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A BVH Verket Innebandy Ferdig GIF Fighters    
19100415 lø 19/10 15:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final GIF Fighters 5 - 6 BMIL    
19100215 lø 19/10 15:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Østensjø Devils 7 - 0 BVH Verket ...ndy Rangers    
19100116 lø 19/10 15:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette Ferdig Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv    
19100316 lø 19/10 15:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A Østensjø Wild Ferdig Sagene IF    
19100416 lø 19/10 15:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sveiva Rød 7 - 1 Tunet IBK Lilla    
19100216 lø 19/10 15:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Sveiva Sort 7 - 2 Holmlia 2    
19100117 lø 19/10 15:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A BMIL Ferdig BVH Verket Innebandy    
19100317 lø 19/10 15:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv Ferdig GIF Fighters    
19100417 lø 19/10 16:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Tunet IBK Gul 4 - 8 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100217 lø 19/10 16:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Semifinale BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn 5 - 6 BVH Verket innebandy Rød    
19100118 lø 19/10 16:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A Sagene IF Ferdig Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette    
19100318 lø 19/10 16:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill 1/4 Final Tunet IBK Rød 4 - 2 BVH Verket innebandy Blå    
19100218 lø 19/10 16:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Semifinale BVH Verket innebandy Blå 6 - 1 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100119 lø 19/10 16:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv Ferdig Østensjø Wild    
19100319 lø 19/10 16:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A GIF Fighters Ferdig BMIL    
19100418 lø 19/10 16:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill Semifinale BMIL 6 - 4 Strømmen IBK Rød    
19100219 lø 19/10 16:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J12/13 Sluttspill Semifinale Østensjø Devils 6 - 5 Strømmen IBK Grå    
19100120 lø 19/10 16:40 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A BVH Verket Innebandy Ferdig Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette    
19100419 lø 19/10 17:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill Semifinale Sveiva Sort 4 - 5 Tunet IBK Rød    
19100220 lø 19/10 17:00 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J14/15 Sluttspill Semifinale Sveiva Rød 7 - 3 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100121 lø 19/10 17:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A GIF Fighters Ferdig Sagene IF    
19100320 lø 19/10 17:00 lø 19/10 B-hallen 2 J10/11 Plj A BMIL Ferdig Nittedal Wo...- Lille ulv    
19100420 lø 19/10 17:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J12/13 Sluttspill Finale Østensjø Devils 5 - 6 BMIL    
19100221 lø 19/10 17:20 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Bronsekamp BVH Verket ...bandy Grønn 2 - 0 BVH Verket innebandy Hvit    
19100122 lø 19/10 17:20 lø 19/10 B-hallen 1 J10/11 Plj A Nittedal Wo... - Rødhette Ferdig Østensjø Wild    
19100421 lø 19/10 17:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 1 J14/15 Sluttspill Finale Sveiva Rød 8 - 2 Tunet IBK Rød    
19100222 lø 19/10 17:40 lø 19/10 A-hallen 2 J EL-IB Sluttspill Finale BVH Verket innebandy Rød 2 - 1 BVH Verket innebandy Blå